R.1 1ª AUTONÓMICA NORTE


Burjassot / Gambito
Munoz Orts,German (1/2 : 1/2 ) Manzebo Ibanez,Fernando
Marin Corresa,Arturo (1/2 : 1/2 ) Navarro Lerma,Ramon
Quinonero Simon,Jose (1/2 : 1/2 ) Carbonell Martinez,Mario Raul
Corona Gentil,Jose Luis (1/2 : 1/2 ) Mari Sancho,Rafael
Garcia Maicas,Vicente Jose (1/2 : 1/2 ) Blasco Marques,Salvador
Gil Gimenez,Jose Vicente (1/2 : 1/2 ) Badenes Navarro,Juan Carlos
Urios Hernandez,Ramon (1/2 : 1/2 ) Morenilla Rocher,Carlos
Carrasco Fernandez,Manuel (1/2 : 1/2 ) Guillem Dura,Francisco

Crespo Raimundo,Francisco (1/2 : 1/2 ) O'Neill Daneyko,Jose Antonio
Mompo Ballester,Vicente (0 : 1 ) Madero,Sergio
Gimeno Higueras,Roberto (1 : 0 ) Guillem Mora,Carlos
Carrasco Sagredo,Manuel (1/2 : 1/2 ) Nieto Tornero,Jose
Ballester Sanz,Joaquin (1 : 0 ) Chakrian,Tigran
Fernandez Ayuso,Sergio (0 : 1 ) Lain,Juan Carlos
Blanco Solaz,Ramon (1 : 0 ) Martinez Hernandez,Javier
Capdevila Brown,Raudys Rafael (1/2 : 1/2 ) Guillen Domenech,Antonio

Castro Exposito,Cristobal (1/2 : 1/2 ) Gaspar Tort,Gabriel
Moreto Quintana,Alex (1 : 0 ) Hompanera Lopez,Enrique
Valero Perez,Francisco Javier (1/2 : 1/2 ) Davidovas Chananovas,Norman
Martinez Lopez,Jaime (0 : 1 ) Tomczak,Andreas
Primo Chica,Oscar (1/2 : 1/2 ) Garcia Martinez,Cesar
Garijo Martinez,Enrique (1 : 0 ) Hernandez Torralba,Sergio
Esteban Hernandez,Eusebio (1 : ø ) ,
Lopez Diaz,Rafael (1 : ø ) ,

Gimeno Martos,Roberto (0 : 1 ) Buenafe Moya,Javier
Rodriguez Valencoso,Juan Carlos (0 : 1 ) Carrascoso Morales,Abel
Solino Nebot,Leonardo (1 : 0 ) Plaza Agudo,Juan Francisco
Garcia Flores,Francisco (0 : 1 ) Ferrer Moreno,Jose
Beso Portales,Cesar (1/2 : 1/2 ) Del Hoyo,Pablo
Codina Tormo,Julia (1 : 0 ) Morello Ostos,Domingo
Hidalgo Herrera,Antonio (1/2 : 1/2 ) Cebrian Flores,Juan Antonio
Lozano Gil,Jose Luis (0 : 1 ) Rodrigo Coll,Carlos Jorge

Sanchez Moreno,Luis (1/2 : 1/2 ) igual taroncher,Miguel
Lopez Del Barrio,Alejandro (1/2 : 1/2 ) hurtado oldridge,Felipe
Lopez Del Barrio,Jesus (1 : 0 ) paredes facundo,Jose Carlos
Valles I Calvo,Llucià (0 : 1 ) david diez,Leopoldo
Garcia Cervera,Manuel Miguel (0 : 1 ) gomez ibanez,David
Cano Moya,Gerardo (1 : 0 ) castro santimoteo ,Raul
Arnal Legua,Vicente (0 : 1 ) moronta furio,Diego
Guerola Trull,Bernat (1 : 0 ) vivo ippolito,Jose Vicente

TORRES SANCHEZ,JOSE (1 : 0 ) Aparicio Hernandez, Luis Javier
BORISSOV,JULIAN (0 : 1 ) Penarrubia Blasco,Jose Alfredo
BUENO MARTIN,PABLO (1 : 0 ) Gimenez Sanchis,Francisco
DIAZ BENITEZ,RICARDO (1 : 0 ) Bernal Rueda,Carlos
BUENAFE MOYA,JESUS (0 : 1 ) Romero Gomez,Juan Carlos
PARIS TUREGANO,JAVIER (1 : 0 ) Cabrera Crespo,Miguel
TORTOSA FITO,SERGIO (0 : 1 ) Coves Tomas,Bernardo
PERALES ARONA,JOAQUIN (1 : 0 ) Garrigues Pinazo,Jorge Ignacio



Comparte en Google Plus

Acerca de Vicent

Colabora en AjedrezValenciano.com

0 comentarios :

Publicar un comentario